WF100DP 1000kpa Trycksensor

WF100DPZ Digital Pressure Sensor

I lager

WF100DPZ series product is the digital pressure sensor which measures gauge pressures. It consists of a silicon micro-machined sensing element chip and a signal conditioning ASIC. The ASIC is equipped with a 24-bit resolution Σ-Δ ADC and outputs a highly precise pressure value as a digital value.

RoHS-kompatibel

Relaterade resurser

WF100DP series products provides I2C / SPI digital output interface. It can achieve ESD robustness, fast response time, high accuracy and linearity as well as long-term stability. All measurement data is fully calibrated and temperature compensated. In addition, it allows for easy system integration.

Denna serie trycksensor använder SOP6 eller DIP6 paket som är lämpligt för många tillämpningar.

  • Employs imported MEMS pressure chips for high precision.
  • Features laser trimming and temperature compensation for minimal temperature drift.
  • Comprehensive welded structure with no O-rings, ensuring high reliability.
  • Multiple output signals are available.
  • Strong anti-interference capability and excellent EMC performance.
TypDetaljer
RoHSREACH och RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHTS9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHTS9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99

Ansökningar

Medicin- och hälsoindustrin
SENSORBREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM MEDICINSK & HÄLSA-1
SENSORBREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM MEDICINSK & HÄLSA-2
TRYCKSENSORER BREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM Industriell & Automation-1
TRYCKSENSORER BREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM Industriell & Automation-2
TRYCKSENSORER BREDA APPLIKATIONER I BILELEKTRONIK

Ytterligare information

TypDetaljer
Minimum1
Multipel1
Standardförpackning55
FörsäljningsenhetBit

Tryckberäkning

0 千帕(kPa) = 0 兆帕(MPa)

Enhetsomvandling
0
Bläddra till toppen

Meddelande