WF5817D 40KPA-Digital trykksensor med høy nøyaktighet

WF5817D Digital Gauge Pressure Sensor

På lager

The WF5817D is a high-precision barometer and altimeter purpose-built for demanding consumer applications. Powered by proven piezo-resistive MEMS pressure sensing technology, its ultra-low-power, low-voltage electronics are optimized for blood pressure monitoring devices and outdoor equipment — where measurement accuracy and energy efficiency are equally mission-critical.

ROHS -kompatibel

Relaterte ressurser

High-precision MEMS sensing — piezo-resistive MEMS technology delivers accurate, stable pressure readings suited for blood pressure monitoring and altitude tracking

Small 4 × 4 × 2 mm LGA6 package — compact metal-lid package helps reduce overall product size, well-suited for space-constrained wearable and portable designs

Ultralav effekt & low voltage — optimized power profile extends battery life in portable and battery-driven consumer devices

Standard I²C interface — straightforward digital interface simplifies integration with common microcontrollers

Nøkkelattributter
Trykkområde:-40Kpa~ +40Kpa LGA-6(4x4) Pressure Sensors, Transducers - Industrial RoHS
Absolute Pressure Accuracy error:±0.4% FS
Relative accuracy:±0,03 hPa
Temperature accuracy:± 1.0°C
Temperaturkompensasjon:-40 ℃ ~ +125 ℃
Vanntetthetsvurdering:IP69
Svarfrekvens:3~5ms
Overtrykk:18,000 hPa
Funksjoner:Integrated ADC and digital interface;Standby mode;On-chip calibration and non-volatile storage;On-chip temperature output
Trykkmedier er kun ikke-etsende gasser
ROHS-kompatibel og halogenfri
TypeDetaljer
RoHSREACH og RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHTS9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHTS9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99

Søknader

Medisinsk og helseindustri
SENSORBREDE APPLIKASJONER I MEDISINSK & HELSE-1
SENSORBREDE APPLIKASJONER I MEDISINSK & HELSE-2
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I industrien & Automatisering-1
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I industrien & Automatisering-2
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I BILELEKTRONIKK

Tilleggsinformasjon

TypeDetaljer
Minimum1
Flere1
Standard emballasje1500
SalgsenhetStykke

Trykkberegning

0 kPa = 0 MPa

Enhetskonvertering
0
Rull til toppen

Beskjed