WF200SPZ Analog type differensialtrykksensor

WF200SPZ Analog type differensialtrykksensor

På lager

WF200SPZ pressure sensor is a MEMS differential pressure sensor with all silicon structure, which adopts Wheatstone full bridge. Under the standard working power supply, it can achieve accurate measurement of pressure of 0~10kPa, and has a good linear relationship with the output voltage. This series of pressure sensors are packaged with SOP16 with double air nozzles.

ROHS -kompatibel

Relaterte ressurser

  • All-silicon MEMS structure — homogeneous silicon construction minimizes thermal mismatch and contributes to measurement stability over temperature
  • Good output linearity over 0–10 kPa — Wheatstone full-bridge configuration delivers an output voltage with a consistent linear relationship to applied differential pressure
  • SOP16 with dual air nozzles — standard SMT-compatible package with dedicated high and low pressure ports for direct pneumatic connection, simplifying mechanical integration
Nøkkelattributter
Trykkområde:0Kpa~10Kpa SOP-16 Pressure Sensors, Transducers - Industrial RoHS
Linearitet:±0,3 %FS
Temperaturkompensasjon:Ingen
Nullpunkt utgangstemperaturkoeffisient0.25%FS/℃
Vanntetthetsvurdering:IP65
Svarfrekvens:5 ms
Overtrykk:2X Damage pressure
Sprengtrykk:3X FS
Funksjoner:Mål kraften per arealenhet og konverter den til et elektrisk signal
Trykkmedier er kun ikke-etsende gasser
ROHS-kompatibel og halogenfri
TypeDetaljer
RoHSREACH og RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHTS9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHTS9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99
WF WF200SPZ 0.1BG S16 AT

Søknader

Hjemmeapparatindustri
SENSORBREDE APPLIKASJONER I MEDISINSK & HELSE-1
SENSORBREDE APPLIKASJONER I MEDISINSK & HELSE-2
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I BILELEKTRONIKK
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I industrien & Automatisering-1
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I industrien & Automatisering-2

Tilleggsinformasjon

TypeDetaljer
Minimum1
Flere1
Standard emballasje50
SalgsenhetStykke

Trykkberegning

0 kPa = 0 MPa

Enhetskonvertering
0
Rull til toppen

Beskjed