WF100E Wide Pressure Range Pressure Sensor

WF100E Positive and Vacuum Pressure Sensor

På lager

As part of the WF100E series, the positive and vacuum pressure variant inherits the same MEMS sensing and CMOS ASIC signal conditioning architecture — delivering a fully conditioned, calibrated output without requiring external compensation circuitry, while covering the specific pressure range demanded by vacuum process and monitoring applications.

ROHS -kompatibel

Relaterte ressurser

  • Single sensor covering positive and vacuum ranges
  • Fully conditioned output, no external compensation required
  • Shares the same MEMS and ASIC platform as the gauge and vacuum variants
Nøkkelattributter
Trykkområde:-1bar~12bar SOP-6 Pressure Sensors, Transducers - Industrial RoHS
Nøyaktighet:±0.4%FS
Temperaturkompensasjon:0 to 45℃
Operating Temperature-40℃ to 125℃
Storage Temperature-40℃ to 150℃
Vanntetthetsvurdering:IP65
Svarfrekvens:3ms
Overtrykk:4X Damage pressure
Sprengtrykk:5X FS
Funksjoner:Positive pressure/vacuum measurement;On-chip temperature compensation;Integrated ADC and digital interface
Trykkmedier er kun ikke-etsende gasser
ROHS-kompatibel og halogenfri
TypeDetaljer
RoHSREACH og RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHTS9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHTS9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99
WF100E 100kPa SOP6 0.2-4.7V Vacuum Sensor

Søknader

Hjemmeapparatindustri
SENSORBREDE APPLIKASJONER I MEDISINSK & HELSE-1
SENSORBREDE APPLIKASJONER I MEDISINSK & HELSE-2
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I BILELEKTRONIKK
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I industrien & Automatisering-1
TRYKKSENSORER BREDE APPLIKASJONER I industrien & Automatisering-2

Tilleggsinformasjon

TypeDetaljer
Minimum1
Flere1
Standard emballasje70
SalgsenhetStykke

Trykkberegning

0 kPa = 0 MPa

Enhetskonvertering
0
Rull til toppen

Beskjed