WF152A Analoge manometerdruksensor

WF152A Analoge manometerdruksensor

Op voorraad

WF152 series gauge pressure sensor is an LGA4 packaged diffused silicon piezoresistive pressure sensor. This product is widely used in non-corrosive, non-conductive atmospheric pressure environments and exhibits good repeatability and long-term operational stability.

RoHS-compatibel

Gerelateerde bronnen

  • Lilliputian footprint, SMT-line-ready
  • -40°C to +125°C operating range — automotive-grade wide
  • Two drive modes, can run it constant-voltage (5V, dead simple) or constant-current (1mA)
  • ≤0.2%FS/yearlong-term stability
  • ≤0.2%FShysteresis, 0.3% typical nonlinearity
  • 5kΩbridge resistance —low power, battery-friendly
Belangrijkste kenmerken
Drukbereik:0Kpa~40Kpa LGA-4(4.3x4.3) Pressure Sensors, Transducers - Industrial RoHS
Lineariteit:± 0,3%FS
Temperatuurcompensatie:Geen
Nulpunt uitgangstemperatuurcoëfficiënt00,5%FS/℃
Waterdichte beoordeling:IP65
Reactiepercentage:5ms
Overdruk:3X Schadedruk
Burst Pressure:4X FS
Functies:Meet de kracht per oppervlakte-eenheid en zet deze om in een elektrisch signaal
Drukmedia zijn uitsluitend niet-corrosieve gassen
ROHS-compatibel en halogeenvrij
TypeDetails
RoHSREACH en RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHT9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHT9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99
WF152A Pin and Connection Diagram Model

Toepassingen

Home Appliance Industry
SENSORBREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE MEDISCH & GEZONDHEID-1
SENSORBREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE MEDISCH & GEZONDHEID-2
DRUKSENSOREN BREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE AUTO-ELEKTRONICA
DRUKSENSOREN BREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE INDUSTRIE & Automatisering-1
DRUKSENSOREN BREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE INDUSTRIE & Automatisering-2

Aanvullende informatie

TypeDetails
Minimum1
Meerdere1
Standaard verpakking3000
VerkoopeenheidDeel

Drukberekening

0 kPa = 0 MPa

Eenheidsconversie
0
Scroll naar boven

Bericht