WF100E Positieve druksensor

WF100E Vacuümdruksensor

Op voorraad

WF100E vacuum pressure sensor measures pressure levels below atmospheric pressure, providing accurate readings for applications where maintaining specific vacuum conditions is critical. Built on the same MEMS and CMOS ASIC architecture as the WF100E gauge series, it delivers a fully conditioned analog output with no external compensation circuitry required

RoHS-compatibel

Gerelateerde bronnen

  • designed specifically for vacuum pressure ranges below atmospheric
  • Multi-unit output support
  • Fully conditioned output
Belangrijkste kenmerken
Drukbereik:-1bar~0pa SOP-6 Pressure Sensors, Transducers - Industrial RoHS
Accuracy:±0.4%FS
Temperatuurcompensatie:0 to 45℃
Operating Temperature-40℃ to 125℃
Storage Temperature-40℃ to 150℃
Waterdichte beoordeling:IP65
Reactiepercentage:3ms
Overdruk:4X Damage pressure
Burst Pressure:5X FS
Functies:Negative pressure/vacuum measurement;On-chip temperature compensation;Integrated ADC and digital interface
Drukmedia zijn uitsluitend niet-corrosieve gassen
ROHS-compatibel en halogeenvrij
TypeDetails
RoHSREACH en RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHT9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHT9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99
WF100E 100KPA SOP6 0.2-4.7V vacuümsensor

Toepassingen

Home Appliance Industry
SENSORBREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE MEDISCH & GEZONDHEID-1
SENSORBREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE MEDISCH & GEZONDHEID-2
DRUKSENSOREN BREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE AUTO-ELEKTRONICA
DRUKSENSOREN BREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE INDUSTRIE & Automatisering-1
DRUKSENSOREN BREDE TOEPASSINGEN IN DE INDUSTRIE & Automatisering-2

Aanvullende informatie

TypeDetails
Minimum1
Meerdere1
Standaard verpakking70
VerkoopeenheidDeel

Drukberekening

0 kPa = 0 MPa

Eenheidsconversie
0
Scroll naar boven

Bericht