WF200SPZ Analog typ differenstrycksgivare

WF200SPZ Analog typ differenstrycksgivare

I lager

WF200SPZ pressure sensor is a MEMS differential pressure sensor with all silicon structure, which adopts Wheatstone full bridge. Under the standard working power supply, it can achieve accurate measurement of pressure of 0~10kPa, and has a good linear relationship with the output voltage. This series of pressure sensors are packaged with SOP16 with double air nozzles.

RoHS-kompatibel

Relaterade resurser

  • All-silicon MEMS structure — homogeneous silicon construction minimizes thermal mismatch and contributes to measurement stability over temperature
  • Good output linearity over 0–10 kPa — Wheatstone full-bridge configuration delivers an output voltage with a consistent linear relationship to applied differential pressure
  • SOP16 with dual air nozzles — standard SMT-compatible package with dedicated high and low pressure ports for direct pneumatic connection, simplifying mechanical integration
Nyckelattribut
Tryckområde:0Kpa~10Kpa SOP-16 Pressure Sensors, Transducers - Industrial RoHS
Linjäritet:±0.3%FS
Temperaturkompensation:Ingen
Nollpunktsutgångstemperaturkoefficient0.25%FS/℃
Vattentät betyg:IP65
Svarsfrekvens:5 ms
Övertryck:2X Damage pressure
Sprängtryck:3X FS
Drag:Mät kraften per ytenhet och omvandla den till en elektrisk signal
Tryckmedier är endast icke-frätande gaser
ROHS-kompatibelt och halogenfritt
TypDetaljer
RoHSREACH och RHOS
ECCN
CNHTS9026201090
USHTS9026204000
TARIC9026208000
CAHTS9026200090
BRHTS90262010
INHTS90262000
MXHTS9026.20.99
WF WF200SPZ 0.1BG S16 AT

Ansökningar

Hushållsapparat
SENSORBREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM MEDICINSK & HÄLSA-1
SENSORBREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM MEDICINSK & HÄLSA-2
TRYCKSENSORER BREDA APPLIKATIONER I BILELEKTRONIK
TRYCKSENSORER BREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM Industriell & Automation-1
TRYCKSENSORER BREDA APPLIKATIONER INOM Industriell & Automation-2

Ytterligare information

TypDetaljer
Minimum1
Multipel1
Standardförpackning50
FörsäljningsenhetBit

Tryckberäkning

0 kPa = 0 MPa

Enhetsomvandling
0
Bläddra till toppen

Meddelande